Abbotskerswell (RG10/2082)
Alwington (RG10/2204)
Appledore (RG10/2203)
Appledore (RG10/2365)
Arnery (RG10/2205)
Ash (RG10/2205)
Ashcross (RG10/2196)
Ashculm (RG10/2366)
Ayshford (RG10/2365)
Barrow Hill (RG10/2366)
Beaford (RG10/2196)
Berrynarbor (RG10/2187)
Bilsford (RG10/2204)
Bittadon (RG10/2188)
Braunton (RG10/2189)
Brentor (RG10/2148)
Brixton (RG10/2107)
Broad Clyst (RG10/2050)
Buckish Mills (RG10/2205)
Buckland Brewer (RG10/2204)
Buckland Filleigh (RG10/2197)
Burlescombe (RG10/2365)
Churchstanton, (RG10/2367)
Clayhidon (RG10/2365)
Clayhidon (RG10/2366)
Clovelly (RG10/2207)
Clyst Hydon (RG10/2050)
Clyst Honiton (RG10/2051)
Clyst St. George (RG10/2051)
Clyst St. Lawrence (RG10/2050)
Clyst St. Mary (RG10/2051)
Colebrooke
(RG10/2108)
Combeinteignhead (RG10/2082)
Compton Gifford (RG10/2109)
Croyde (RG10/2189)
Culmdavey (RG10/2366)
Culmstock (RG10/2365)
Dalton (RG10/2196)
Denbury (RG10/2082)
Dunstone (RG10/2107)
East Down (RG10/2187)
East Ogwell (RG10/2082)
Egg Buckland (RG10/2109)
Elmscott (RG10/2206)
Ermington (RG10/2107)
Etson (RG10/2206)
Exeter Cathedral Close (RG10/2063)
Exeter St.
Martin (RG10/2063)
Exeter, St. Peter (RG10/2063)
Fairy Cross (RG10/2204)
Frithelstock (RG10/2199)
Georgeham (RG10/2189)
Great Petheridge (RG10/2196)
Great Torrington (RG10/2198)
Great Torrington (RG10/2199)
Haccombe (RG10/2082)
Hartland (RG10/2206)
Heal (RG10/2188)
Hele Barton (RG10/2196)
Hemyock (RG10/2366)
Highweek (RG10/2082)
Holcombe Rogus (RG10/2366)
Huish (RG10/2196)
Hunt Shaw (RG10/2199)
Ilfracombe (RG10/2187)
Ilfracombe (RG10/2188)
Ipplepen (RG10/2082)
Ipplepen (RG10/2083)
Ivybridge (RG10/2107)
Kingstamerton (RG10/2109)
Kingsteignton (RG10/2083)
Knockerknowle (RG10/2109)
|
Knole (RG10/2189)
Lamerton (RG10/2148)
Langtree (RG10/2197)
Lee (RG10/2188)
Lee Mill (RG10/2108)
Little Torrington (RG10/2199)
Longbrook (RG10/2107)
Lundy Island (RG10/2207)
Lydford (RG10/2148)
Lyneham (RG10/2107)
Madford (RG10/2366)
Marland Peters (RG10/2197)
Mary Tavy (RG10/2148)
Merton (RG10/2196)
Milford (RG10/2206)
Milton Abbot (RG10/2148)
Monkleigh (RG10/2205)
Morebath (RG10/2357)
Morthoe (RG10/2189)
Nicholashayne (RG10/2365)
Northam (RG10/2203)
Northtown (RG10/2196)
Parkham (RG10/2205)
Pennycross (RG10/2109)
Pennycross (RG10/2366)
Peter Tavy (RG10/2147)
Petrockstow (RG10/2196)
Plymouth Citadel (Barracks) (RG10/2124)
Plymouth Lighthouses (RG10/2124)
Plymouth Merchant Ships (RG10/2124)
Plymouth Royal Navy Ships (RG10/2124)
Plympton (RG10/2109)
Plympton House Lunatic Asylum (RG10/2109)
Plympton Maurice (RG10/2108)
Plympton Maurice (RG10/2109)
Plympton St. Mary (RG10/2108)
Ridgeway (RG10/2108)
Saltrens (RG10/2205)
Shebbear (RG10/2197)
Sheepwash (RG10/2197)
Slade (RG10/2188)
Sowton (RG10/2051)
Sparkwell (RG10/2108)
St Budeaux (RG10/2109)
Stoke (RG10/2206)
Sydenham Dameral (RG10/2148)
Tavistock (RG10/2147)
Tavistock Workhouse (RG10/2147)
Teigngrace (RG10/2083)
Tiverton (RG10/2170-2)
Tiverton Boarding School(RG10/2170)
Tiverton Workhouse(RG10/2170)
Topsham (RG10/2051)
Torbrian (RG10/2083)
Underwood (RG10/2108)
Venton (RG10/2108)
Wear Gifford (RG10/2199)
Welcombe (RG10/2207)
West Down (RG10/2188)
West Ogwell (RG10/2082)
Westleigh (RG10/2365)
Weston (RG10/2107)
Westward Ho! (RG10/2203)
Whimple (RG10/2050)
Wilburton (RG10/2107)
Wolborough (RG10/2083)
Woodland (RG10/2107)
Woolfardisworthy (RG10/2207)
Woolsery (RG10/2207)
Yealmbridge (RG10/2107)
Yealmpton (RG10/2107)
Yeo (RG10/2107)
|